HebrewEnglish (UK)

2018 Senior A Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Senior A

2018-2019 Ice Senior A

No 2018 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon (1003)
  2:3 OT 8:3 12:3 10:4 10:5 15 13 0 0 1 1 108-35 40
4:5 6:0 6:1 8:1 9:1
5:4 6:2 5:1 +:- 12:2
2
HC Bat Yam (1007)
3:2 OT   7:3 11:3 12:1 15:1 15 12 1 0 0 2 114-39 38
5:4 3:4 7:4 6:3 10:3
4:5 10:3 4:1 +:- 12:2
3
CIHS (Metula)(1018)
3:8 3:7   6:3 4:3 6:1 14 8 0 0 1 5 55-55 25
0:6 4:3 4:5 OT 4:0 6:2
2:6 3:10 5:1   +:-
4
Ninjas (Holon 1005)
3:12 3:11 3:6   3:9 1:3 15 3 2 0 0 10 52-89 13
1:6 4:7 5:4 OT 4:2 10:5
1:5 1:4 1:5 7:6 5:4 OT
5
Bears Jerusalem
4:10 1:12 3:4 9:3   8:5 14 3 0 0 1 10 51-87 10
1:8 3:6 0:4 2:4 9:10 OT
-:+ -:+   6:7 5:4
6
Raanana Hitmen-Yehud
5:10 1:15 1:6 3:1 5:8   15 1 1 0 1 12 48-123 6
1:9 3:10 2:6 5:10 10:9 OT
2:12 2:12 -:+ 4:5 OT 4:5

2018 Senior B Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Senior B

2018-2019 Ice Senior B

No 2018 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Wings P.Tikva
  6:8 7:4 7:5 15:0 5:1 12:1 7:1 5:2 15 13 0 0 0 2 130-42 39
4:7 11:4 8:1 10:2 17:4   6:1 10:1
2
Silver Fox Yehud
8:6   5:8 10:3 9:5 8:0 9:2 10:0 8:5 14 12 0 0 0 2 100-45 36
7:4 5:1 5:6 3:1   7:3 6:1  
3
Dragons Nes Ziona
4:7 8:5   5:2 9:1 10:1 9:2 7:1 3:0 15 11 0 0 0 4 85-49 33
4:11 1:5 8:4 5:3 -:+ 8:0 4:2  
4
Beer Sheba-B7
5:7 3:10 2:5   6:5 4:0 6:5 5:3 8:2 16 10 0 0 0 6 78-75 30
1:8 6:5 4:8 6:3 13:2 7:6 -:+ 2:1
5
Legion Rishon Le Zion
0:15 5:9 1:9 5:6   3:2 8:3 +:- 7:2 16 6 0 0 1 9 58-84 19
2:10 1:3 3:5 3:6 4:5 OT 1:7 3:1 7:1
6
Hawks Haifa
1:5 0:8 1:10 0:4 2:3   0:4 3:2 4:2 14 4 1 0 1 8 36-81 15
4:17   +:- 2:13 5:4 OT   3:2 6:7 OT
7
White Bears Tel Mond 1110
1:12 2:9 2:9 5:6 3:8 4:0   9:5 6:3 13 4 0 0 0 9 50-83 12
  3:7 0:8 6:7 7:1   2:8  
8
Ninjas-2 Bat Yam
1:7 0:10 1:7 3:5 -:+ 2:3 5:9   2:0 16 3 0 0 0 13 34-72 9
1:6 1:6 2:4 +:- 1:3 2:3 8:2 0:2
9
HC Metula
2:5 5:8 0:3 2:8 2:7 2:4 3:6 0:2   13 1 1 0 0 11 28-68 5
1:10     1:2 1:7 7:6 OT   2:0

2018 Junior A Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Junior A

2018-2019 Ice Junior A

No Junior_Ice_A-20 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
CIHS-MME Metula
  2:5 3:1 7:0 12:3 +:- 15 13 1 0 0 1 96-25 41
5:2 2:0 6:2 4:2 12:0
6:5 OT 6:1 7:2 9:2 10:0
2
Devils Rishon 1022
5:2   4:2 10:2 22:0 27:0 15 13 0 0 1 1 151-28 40
2:5 7:3 7:3 20:0 21:0
5:6 OT 7:2 4:3 +:- +:-
3
Wings Petakh Tikva
1:3 2:4   5:3 13:0 9:0 15 8 0 0 0 7 70-41 24
0:2 3:7 3:2 +:- 6:1
1:6 2:7 -:+ 7:1 13:0
4
Yehud U-20
0:7 2:10 3:5   11:2 13:2 15 7 0 0 0 8 71-58 21
2:6 3:7 2:3 8:4 +:-
2:7 3:4 +:- 5:0 7:1
5
'Hawks' Haifa
3:12 0:22 0:13 2:11   +:- 15 3 0 0 0 12 33-125 9
2:4 0:20 -:+ 4:8 +:-
2:9 -:+ 1:7 0:5 9:4
6
HC Bat Yam 1009
-:+ 0:27 0:9 2:13 -:+   15 0 0 0 0 15 8-152 0
0:12 0:21 1:6 -:+ -:+
0:10 -:+ 0:13 1:7 4:9

2018 Junior-B Results Grid

2018-2019_Ice Junior B

2018-2019_Ice Junior B

No Junior Ice B-18 1 2 3 4 5 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon
  7:4 6:4 25:0 29:3 19 17 0 0 0 2 203-46 51
3:5 13:3 13:3 +:-
1:9 12:4 14:0 +:-
  16:6 18:0 +:-
  14:0   +:-
  7:5   +:-
2
HC Metula
4:7   5:1 21:0 +:- 17 16 0 0 0 1 132-20 48
5:3 6:2 15:0 +:-
9:1 6:3 +:- +:-
  9:3 17:0 +:-
      +:-
      +:-
3
Silver Fox Yehud
4:6 1:5   12:0 16:0 20 9 0 0 0 11 92-103 27
3:13 2:6 4:1 +:-
4:12 3:6 2:1 +:-
6:16 3:9 2:7 +:-
0:14     +:-
5:7     +:-
4
White bears Tel Mond
0:25 0:21 0:12   +:- 18 7 0 0 0 11 42-148 21
3:13 0:15 1:4 +:-
0:14 -:+ 1:2 +:-
0:18 0:17 7:2 +:-
      +:-
      +:-
5
Scorpion Red (Holon)
3:29 -:+ 0:16 -:+   24 0 0 0 0 24 3-155 0
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+