HebrewEnglish (UK)

2017 Senior A Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

No 2017 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
HC Bat Yam
            6:5     14:1
2
CIHS (Metula)
        5:1     5:2    
3
Devils Rishon
          9:2        
4
Ninjas (Holon)
                  7:0
5
Horses Kfar Saba
  1:5       14:6        
6
Dragons Nes Ziona
    2:9   6:14       5:0  
7
Hitman Raanana
5:6                  
8
Monfort (Maalot)
  2:5                
9
Hawks (Haifa)
          0:5        
10
Devils-2 Rishon
1:14     0:7            

2017 Senior B Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

No 2017 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
Zoran-Kadima
            10:0  
2
Monsters Rishon
            5:3  
3
Silver Fox Yehud-2
          4:2    
4
Dragons Nes Ziona-2
        5:4 OT      
5
Jerusalem Bears
      4:5 OT        
6
Beer Sheba-B7
    2:4          
7
White Bears Tel Mond
0:10 3:5            
8
Dragons-3 Nes Ziona
               

2017 Senior C Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

No 2017_Sen C 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Wings Petakh Tikva
  9:3        
2
Silver Fox Yehud
3:9   13:1      
3
Legion Rishon
  1:13        
4
Ice Tigers Gedera
           
5
Rekhovot Magic Dragons
           
6
Turtles Bat Yam
           

No 2017_Sen C_North 1 2 3 4 5
1
HC Metula
         
2
CIHS_Metula
         
3
Naharia-1
         
4
Karmiel-Naharia-2
         
5
Nazareth-Elit
         

2017 U-20 Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice U-20

2017-2018 Ice U-20

No U-20_Ice_A 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Dragons Nes Ziona
  2:1        
2
CIHS Metula
1:2   15:1      
3
Monfort Maalot
  1:15        
4
Devils Rishon
           
5
HC Bat Yam
           
6
Horses Kfar Saba
           

No U-20_Ice_B 1 2 3 4 5
1
Petakh Tikva
  3:1      
2
Silver Vox Yehud
1:3   +:-    
3
Gedera
  -:+      
4
Jerusalem
         
5
SABLA Rekhovot
         

2017-18 U-18 Results Grid

2017-2018_Ice U-18

2017-2018_Ice U-18

No U-18 Group I 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Falcons Zoran
  10:3   12:1 16:0  
2
CIHS Metula
3:10     17:1    
3
Silver Fox Yehud
        11:0  
4
Dragons Nes Ziona
1:12 1:17     4:3 OT  
5
Scorpions Black (Bat Yam)
0:16   0:11 3:4 OT    
6
Devils Rishon
           

No U-18 Group II 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Petakh Tikva
  6:3 7:0      
2
Devils-2 Rishon
3:6   10:3      
3
White bears Tel Mond
0:7 3:10        
4
Jerusalem Bears
           
5
Nes Ziona 2
           
6
Scorpion Red (Holon)
           

No U-18 Group III 1 2 3 4 5
1
Hawks Haifa
         
2
CIHS Metula 2
         
3
HC Metula
         
4
Nazareth-Ilit
         
5
Naharia